Marie Françoise Michel, 17591850 (aged 91 years)

Name
Marie Françoise /Michel/
Given names
Marie Françoise
Surname
Michel
Also known as
Marie Françoise /Boissy d'Anglas/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Note: La date de naissance du 23 décembre 1775 indiquée sur l'acte de décès est antérieure à la date de mariage des parents. Certains généalogistes avancent la date du 17 février 1777 sans indiquer leurs sources. A vérifier.
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Note: AD07

AD07
PRD01-1 page 71 (73/198 en ligne)

Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Note: AD78

AD78
M 1802 An XI page 90/330
http://archives.yvelines.fr/ark:/36937/s0053cff2485ef24/53cff248ea77d

Marriage of a son
Note: "France, registres protestants, 1536-1897," database with images, FamilySearch

"France, registres protestants, 1536-1897," database with images, FamilySearch
(https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:FG99-49Q : 17 November 2020), Jean Gabriel Théophile de Boissy d'Anglas and Joséphine Henriette Lebeuf, 10 Oct 1821; citing Marriage, Paris, Paris, France, Societe de L'histoire du Protestantisme Francais (Society of the history of French Protestantism), Paris.

Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Death
Family with François Antoine Boissy d'Anglas
husband
François Antoine Boissy d'Angles
17561826
Birth: December 8, 1756 43 Saint-Jean-Chambre 07244
Death: October 20, 1826Paris--1er 75101
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1776Vauvert 30341, Gard, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRA
-2 months
daughter
17751855
Birth: December 23, 1775 19 16 Nîmes 30189
Death: November 18, 1855Saumur 49328
4 years
daughter
17791851
Birth: September 14, 1779 22 20 Annonay 07010
Death: March 6, 1851Paris 75056
18 months
son
17811850
Birth: February 23, 1781 24 22 Nîmes 30189
Death: October 12, 1850Draveil 91201
2 years
son
Birth
Death
Death